PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
KM/H |
1 |
ČERNÝ Josef |
CZE |
ELKOV - AUTHOR CYCLING TEAM |
04:41:09 |
39,9 |
2 |
BÁRTA Jan |
CZE |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
00:00 |
|
3 |
GULDHAMMER Rasmus |
DEN |
TEAM VELOCONCEPT |
00:03 |
|
4 |
HIRT Jan |
CZE |
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE |
00:03 |
|
5 |
HERKLOTZ Silvio |
GER |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
00:03 |
|
6 |
TRATNIK Jan |
SLO |
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE |
00:03 |
|
7 |
BARBIN Enrico |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF |
00:25 |
|
8 |
TOTÒ Paolo |
ITA |
SANGEMINI - MG. K VIS |
00:25 |
|
9 |
ČANECKY Marek |
SVK |
AMPLATZ - BMC |
00:25 |
|
10 |
POLNICKÝ Jirí |
CZE |
ELKOV - AUTHOR CYCLING TEAM |
00:25 |
|
11 |
MUGERLI Matej |
SLO |
AMPLATZ - BMC |
00:25 |
|
12 |
SHTEIN Grigoriy |
KAZ |
ASTANA CITY |
00:25 |
|
13 |
KUEN Maximilian |
AUT |
TIROL CYCLING TEAM |
00:25 |
|
14 |
GROSSSCHARTNER Felix |
AUT |
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE |
00:25 |
|
15 |
PIASKOWY Emanuel |
POL |
TEAM HUROM |
00:25 |
|
16 |
ROGINA Radoslav |
CRO |
ADRIA MOBIL |
00:25 |
|
17 |
GAFFURINI Nicola |
ITA |
SANGEMINI - MG. K VIS |
00:25 |
|
18 |
SCHÖNBERGER Sebastian |
AUT |
TIROL CYCLING TEAM |
00:25 |
|
19 |
GAZZARA Michele |
ITA |
SANGEMINI - MG. K VIS |
00:25 |
|
20 |
GROŠELJ Žiga |
SLO |
ADRIA MOBIL |
00:25 |
|
21 |
ASGREEN Kasper |
DEN |
TEAM VELOCONCEPT |
00:25 |
|
22 |
RABITSCH Stephan |
AUT |
TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS |
00:25 |
|
23 |
MAAS Jan |
NED |
SEG RACING ACADEMY |
00:25 |
|
24 |
TRÆEN Torstein |
NOR |
UNO - X HYDROGEN DEVELOPMENT TEAM |
00:25 |
|
25 |
TROSINO Mirko |
ITA |
WILIER TRIESTINA - SELLE ITALIA |
00:25 |
|
26 |
NEUHAUSER Marcel |
AUT |
TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS |
00:25 |
|
27 |
WILLIAMS Stephen |
GBR |
SEG RACING ACADEMY |
00:25 |
|
28 |
OWSIAN Lukasz |
POL |
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE |
00:25 |
|
29 |
BONGIORNO Francesco Manuel |
ITA |
SANGEMINI - MG. K VIS |
00:25 |
|
30 |
MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe |
COL |
WILIER TRIESTINA - SELLE ITALIA |
00:25 |
|
31 |
GODOY Yonder |
VEN |
WILIER TRIESTINA - SELLE ITALIA |
00:25 |
|
32 |
BAJC Andi |
SLO |
AMPLATZ - BMC |
00:25 |
|
33 |
MENDES José |
POR |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
00:25 |
|
34 |
NATAROV Yuriy |
KAZ |
ASTANA CITY |
00:25 |
|
35 |
SCHLEGEL Michal |
CZE |
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE |
00:25 |
|
36 |
RODRIGUEZ MARTIN Cristian |
ESP |
WILIER TRIESTINA - SELLE ITALIA |
00:25 |
|
37 |
TONELLI Alessandro |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF |
00:25 |
|
38 |
STÖHR Jan |
CZE |
CK PRIBRAM FANY GASTRO |
00:59 |
|
39 |
SENDROS JUVE Llibert |
ESP |
KOLSS CYCLING TEAM |
00:59 |
|
40 |
ULYSBAYEV Dinmukhammed |
KAZ |
ASTANA CITY |
00:59 |
|
41 |
RUDLAND Hans Kristian Haadem |
NOR |
UNO - X HYDROGEN DEVELOPMENT TEAM |
00:59 |
|
42 |
JEPPESEN Andreas Hyldgaard |
DEN |
TEAM VELOCONCEPT |
00:59 |
|
43 |
PANASSENKO Nikita |
KAZ |
ASTANA CITY |
00:59 |
|
44 |
KUKRLE Michael |
CZE |
ELKOV - AUTHOR CYCLING TEAM |
00:59 |
|
45 |
ZARDINI Edoardo |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF |
01:15 |
|
46 |
BUTS Vitaliy |
UKR |
KOLSS CYCLING TEAM |
01:15 |
|
47 |
BROZYNA Piotr |
POL |
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE |
01:18 |
|
48 |
ZOIDL Riccardo |
AUT |
TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS |
01:22 |
|
49 |
HORVAT Žiga |
SLO |
ADRIA MOBIL |
02:22 |
|
50 |
BRATASHCHUK Andrii |
UKR |
KOLSS CYCLING TEAM |
03:05 |
|
51 |
SALVADOR Enrico |
ITA |
TIROL CYCLING TEAM |
03:54 |
|
52 |
PACINOTTI Niccolo' |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF |
03:54 |
|
53 |
MAESTRI Mirco |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF |
03:54 |
|
54 |
AFFINI Edoardo |
ITA |
SEG RACING ACADEMY |
03:54 |
|
55 |
TYBOR Patrik |
SVK |
DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA |
07:06 |
|
56 |
EIBEGGER Markus |
AUT |
TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS |
07:06 |
|
57 |
STÖHR Pavel |
CZE |
CK PRIBRAM FANY GASTRO |
07:31 |
|
58 |
FLOREZ LOPEZ Miguel Eduardo |
COL |
WILIER TRIESTINA - SELLE ITALIA |
07:34 |
|
59 |
RESELL Erik Nordsaeter |
NOR |
UNO - X HYDROGEN DEVELOPMENT TEAM |
07:34 |
|
60 |
UMHALLER Thomas |
AUT |
AMPLATZ - BMC |
07:34 |
|
61 |
KONONENKO Mykhaylo |
UKR |
KOLSS CYCLING TEAM |
07:34 |
|
62 |
TOMASIAK Konrad |
POL |
TEAM HUROM |
07:34 |
|
63 |
FRANCZAK Wojciech |
POL |
TEAM HUROM |
07:34 |
|
64 |
KOOISTRA Marten |
NED |
SEG RACING ACADEMY |
07:34 |
|
65 |
CIESLIK Pawel |
POL |
ELKOV - AUTHOR CYCLING TEAM |
07:34 |
|
66 |
KRISTIANSEN Sondre |
NOR |
UNO - X HYDROGEN DEVELOPMENT TEAM |
07:34 |
|
67 |
FIDLER Gerd |
AUT |
AMPLATZ - BMC |
07:34 |
|
68 |
LAGKUTI Sergiy |
UKR |
KOLSS CYCLING TEAM |
07:34 |
|
69 |
PER Gorazd |
SLO |
ADRIA MOBIL |
07:34 |
|
70 |
KATRAŠNIK Gašper |
SLO |
ADRIA MOBIL |
07:34 |
|
71 |
REIHS Michael |
DEN |
TEAM VELOCONCEPT |
07:34 |
|
72 |
KAMP Alexander |
DEN |
TEAM VELOCONCEPT |
07:34 |
|
73 |
PEDERSEN Mark Sehested |
DEN |
TEAM VELOCONCEPT |
07:34 |
|
74 |
RAHBEK Mads Baadsgaard |
DEN |
TEAM VELOCONCEPT |
07:34 |
|
75 |
ŠORM Jirí |
CZE |
ELKOV - AUTHOR CYCLING TEAM |
07:34 |
|
76 |
MAHDAR Martin |
SVK |
DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA |
07:34 |
|
77 |
GAZVODA Gregor |
SLO |
ADRIA MOBIL |
07:34 |
|
78 |
BOEM Nicola |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF |
07:34 |
|
79 |
VAN DEN BERG Julius |
NED |
SEG RACING ACADEMY |
07:34 |
|
80 |
SCHWARZMANN Michael |
GER |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
07:34 |
|
81 |
CULLY Jan Andrej |
SVK |
DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA |
09:15 |
|
82 |
HAČECKÝ Vojtech |
CZE |
ELKOV - AUTHOR CYCLING TEAM |
10:27 |
|
83 |
BUCHÁČEK Tomáš |
CZE |
ELKOV - AUTHOR CYCLING TEAM |
10:27 |
|
84 |
EVENSEN Henrik |
NOR |
SEG RACING ACADEMY |
10:27 |
|
85 |
STEIMLE Jannik |
GER |
TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS |
10:27 |
|
86 |
SAGAN Juraj |
SVK |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
10:27 |
|
87 |
MANGERTSEDER Matthias |
GER |
TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS |
10:27 |
|
88 |
DRAPERI Matteo |
ITA |
WILIER TRIESTINA - SELLE ITALIA |
10:27 |
|
89 |
BOŽIČ Jon |
SLO |
ADRIA MOBIL |
10:31 |
|
90 |
ACKERMANN Pascal |
GER |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
10:31 |
|
91 |
HUNAL Martin |
CZE |
ELKOV - AUTHOR CYCLING TEAM |
10:31 |
|
92 |
BORSO Andrea |
ITA |
ADRIA MOBIL |
10:31 |
|
93 |
UMHALLER Andreas |
AUT |
AMPLATZ - BMC |
10:31 |
|
94 |
MARONESE Marco |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF |
10:31 |
|
95 |
KOROŠEC Rok |
SLO |
AMPLATZ - BMC |
10:31 |
|
96 |
BASKA Erik |
SVK |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
10:31 |
|
97 |
BERNARDINI Simone |
ITA |
SANGEMINI - MG. K VIS |
10:31 |
|
98 |
SALVIETTI Niccolo' |
ITA |
SANGEMINI - MG. K VIS |
10:31 |
|
99 |
WAERSTED Syver Westgaard |
NOR |
UNO - X HYDROGEN DEVELOPMENT TEAM |
10:31 |
|
100 |
KRIZEK Matthias |
AUT |
TIROL CYCLING TEAM |
10:31 |
|
101 |
VLČÁK Martin |
SVK |
DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA |
10:31 |
|
102 |
MATYSIAK Bartlomiej |
POL |
TEAM HUROM |
10:31 |
|
103 |
PALCAK Jozef |
SVK |
DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA |
10:31 |
|
104 |
ANIOLKOWSKI Stanislaw |
POL |
TEAM HUROM |
10:31 |
|
105 |
LEHNER Daniel |
AUT |
TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS |
10:31 |
|
106 |
POLIVODA Oleksandr |
UKR |
KOLSS CYCLING TEAM |
10:31 |
|
107 |
HEBÍK Martin |
CZE |
CK PRIBRAM FANY GASTRO |
10:31 |
|
108 |
BOUBAL Martin |
CZE |
CK PRIBRAM FANY GASTRO |
10:31 |
|
109 |
KULIMBETOV Nurbolat |
KAZ |
ASTANA CITY |
10:31 |
|
110 |
MIGDAL Wojciech |
POL |
TEAM HUROM |
10:31 |
|
111 |
VASYLYUK Andriy |
UKR |
KOLSS CYCLING TEAM |
10:31 |
|
112 |
MÁLIK Róbert |
SVK |
CK PRIBRAM FANY GASTRO |
10:31 |
|
113 |
KULSET Kristian |
NOR |
UNO - X HYDROGEN DEVELOPMENT TEAM |
10:31 |
|
114 |
GRUBER Pavel |
CZE |
CK PRIBRAM FANY GASTRO |
10:31 |
|
115 |
AUER Daniel |
AUT |
TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS |
10:31 |
|
116 |
SAUGSTAD Lars |
NOR |
UNO - X HYDROGEN DEVELOPMENT TEAM |
10:31 |
|
117 |
SISR FrantišEk |
CZE |
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE |
10:39 |
|
118 |
SCARTEZZINI Michele |
ITA |
SANGEMINI - MG. K VIS |
10:39 |
|
119 |
FORTIN Filippo |
ITA |
TIROL CYCLING TEAM |
10:39 |
|
120 |
OROS Samuel |
SVK |
DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA |
10:39 |
|
121 |
LARSEN Niklas |
DEN |
TEAM VELOCONCEPT |
10:39 |
|
122 |
ANDRIATO Rafael |
BRA |
WILIER TRIESTINA - SELLE ITALIA |
15:17 |
|
123 |
BERTAZZO Liam |
ITA |
WILIER TRIESTINA - SELLE ITALIA |
15:17 |
|
124 |
BENNETT Sam |
IRL |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
15:21 |
|
125 |
PRANDINI Paolo |
ITA |
SANGEMINI - MG. K VIS |
15:40 |
|
126 |
SOLTASIUK Vladyslav |
UKR |
KOLSS CYCLING TEAM |
17:41 |
|
DNF |
JANSSEN Adriaan |
NED |
SEG RACING ACADEMY |
|
|
DNF |
SATLIKOV Maxim |
KAZ |
ASTANA CITY |
|
|
DNF |
KALA Jirí |
CZE |
CK PRIBRAM FANY GASTRO |
|
|
DNF |
BELLAN Juraj |
SVK |
DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA |
|
|
DNF |
LATON Eryk |
POL |
TEAM HUROM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gesamtergebnis nach der 3. Etappe |
|
|
PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
|
1 |
ČERNÝ Josef |
CZE |
ELKOV - AUTHOR CYCLING TEAM |
10:18:47 |
|
2 |
BÁRTA Jan |
CZE |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
00:00:07 |
|
3 |
TRATNIK Jan |
SLO |
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE |
00:00:11 |
|
4 |
HERKLOTZ Silvio |
GER |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
00:00:16 |
|
5 |
HIRT Jan |
CZE |
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE |
00:00:19 |
|
6 |
GULDHAMMER Rasmus |
DEN |
TEAM VELOCONCEPT |
00:00:24 |
|
7 |
POLNICKÝ Jirí |
CZE |
ELKOV - AUTHOR CYCLING TEAM |
00:00:34 |
|
8 |
OWSIAN Lukasz |
POL |
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE |
00:00:41 |
|
9 |
SCHLEGEL Michal |
CZE |
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE |
00:00:41 |
|
10 |
GROSSSCHARTNER Felix |
AUT |
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE |
00:00:41 |
|
11 |
ASGREEN Kasper |
DEN |
TEAM VELOCONCEPT |
00:00:50 |
|
12 |
GODOY Yonder |
VEN |
WILIER TRIESTINA - SELLE ITALIA |
00:00:59 |
|
13 |
MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe |
COL |
WILIER TRIESTINA - SELLE ITALIA |
00:00:59 |
|
14 |
RODRIGUEZ MARTIN Cristian |
ESP |
WILIER TRIESTINA - SELLE ITALIA |
00:00:59 |
|
15 |
TROSINO Mirko |
ITA |
WILIER TRIESTINA - SELLE ITALIA |
00:00:59 |
|
16 |
MENDES José |
POR |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
00:00:59 |
|
17 |
MAAS Jan |
NED |
SEG RACING ACADEMY |
00:01:03 |
|
18 |
TOTÒ Paolo |
ITA |
SANGEMINI - MG. K VIS |
00:01:17 |
|
19 |
GAZZARA Michele |
ITA |
SANGEMINI - MG. K VIS |
00:01:17 |
|
20 |
GAFFURINI Nicola |
ITA |
SANGEMINI - MG. K VIS |
00:01:17 |
|
21 |
BONGIORNO Francesco Manuel |
ITA |
SANGEMINI - MG. K VIS |
00:01:17 |
|
22 |
BARBIN Enrico |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF |
00:01:18 |
|
23 |
ROGINA Radoslav |
CRO |
ADRIA MOBIL |
00:01:18 |
|
24 |
GROŠELJ Žiga |
SLO |
ADRIA MOBIL |
00:01:18 |
|
25 |
NATAROV Yuriy |
KAZ |
ASTANA CITY |
00:01:19 |
|
26 |
WILLIAMS Stephen |
GBR |
SEG RACING ACADEMY |
00:01:20 |
|
27 |
JEPPESEN Andreas Hyldgaard |
DEN |
TEAM VELOCONCEPT |
00:01:24 |
|
28 |
TRÆEN Torstein |
NOR |
UNO - X HYDROGEN DEVELOPMENT TEAM |
00:01:25 |
|
29 |
SCHÖNBERGER Sebastian |
AUT |
TIROL CYCLING TEAM |
00:01:34 |
|
30 |
KUEN Maximilian |
AUT |
TIROL CYCLING TEAM |
00:01:34 |
|
31 |
PIASKOWY Emanuel |
POL |
TEAM HUROM |
00:01:35 |
|
32 |
RABITSCH Stephan |
AUT |
TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS |
00:01:36 |
|
33 |
BROZYNA Piotr |
POL |
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE |
00:01:36 |
|
34 |
SENDROS JUVE Llibert |
ESP |
KOLSS CYCLING TEAM |
00:01:49 |
|
35 |
TONELLI Alessandro |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF |
00:01:51 |
|
36 |
PANASSENKO Nikita |
KAZ |
ASTANA CITY |
00:01:53 |
|
37 |
ULYSBAYEV Dinmukhammed |
KAZ |
ASTANA CITY |
00:01:53 |
|
38 |
MUGERLI Matej |
SLO |
AMPLATZ - BMC |
00:01:59 |
|
39 |
BAJC Andi |
SLO |
AMPLATZ - BMC |
00:01:59 |
|
40 |
ČANECKY Marek |
SVK |
AMPLATZ - BMC |
00:01:59 |
|
41 |
BUTS Vitaliy |
UKR |
KOLSS CYCLING TEAM |
00:02:05 |
|
42 |
ZARDINI Edoardo |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF |
00:02:08 |
|
43 |
RUDLAND Hans Kristian Haadem |
NOR |
UNO - X HYDROGEN DEVELOPMENT TEAM |
00:02:30 |
|
44 |
ZOIDL Riccardo |
AUT |
TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS |
00:02:33 |
|
45 |
KUKRLE Michael |
CZE |
ELKOV - AUTHOR CYCLING TEAM |
00:02:42 |
|
46 |
STÖHR Jan |
CZE |
CK PRIBRAM FANY GASTRO |
00:03:00 |
|
47 |
HORVAT Žiga |
SLO |
ADRIA MOBIL |
00:03:12 |
|
48 |
NEUHAUSER Marcel |
AUT |
TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS |
00:03:59 |
|
49 |
SHTEIN Grigoriy |
KAZ |
ASTANA CITY |
00:04:05 |
|
50 |
MAESTRI Mirco |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF |
00:04:47 |
|
51 |
PACINOTTI Niccolo' |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF |
00:04:47 |
|
52 |
SALVADOR Enrico |
ITA |
TIROL CYCLING TEAM |
00:05:03 |
|
53 |
AFFINI Edoardo |
ITA |
SEG RACING ACADEMY |
00:05:08 |
|
54 |
BRATASHCHUK Andrii |
UKR |
KOLSS CYCLING TEAM |
00:05:14 |
|
55 |
CIESLIK Pawel |
POL |
ELKOV - AUTHOR CYCLING TEAM |
00:07:44 |
|
56 |
ŠORM Jirí |
CZE |
ELKOV - AUTHOR CYCLING TEAM |
00:07:49 |
|
57 |
RAHBEK Mads Baadsgaard |
DEN |
TEAM VELOCONCEPT |
00:07:59 |
|
58 |
FLOREZ LOPEZ Miguel Eduardo |
COL |
WILIER TRIESTINA - SELLE ITALIA |
00:08:08 |
|
59 |
VAN DEN BERG Julius |
NED |
SEG RACING ACADEMY |
00:08:12 |
|
60 |
KOOISTRA Marten |
NED |
SEG RACING ACADEMY |
00:08:12 |
|
61 |
EIBEGGER Markus |
AUT |
TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS |
00:08:17 |
|
62 |
LAGKUTI Sergiy |
UKR |
KOLSS CYCLING TEAM |
00:08:24 |
|
63 |
KONONENKO Mykhaylo |
UKR |
KOLSS CYCLING TEAM |
00:08:24 |
|
64 |
BOEM Nicola |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF |
00:08:27 |
|
65 |
KATRAŠNIK Gašper |
SLO |
ADRIA MOBIL |
00:08:27 |
|
66 |
GAZVODA Gregor |
SLO |
ADRIA MOBIL |
00:08:27 |
|
67 |
RESELL Erik Nordsaeter |
NOR |
UNO - X HYDROGEN DEVELOPMENT TEAM |
00:08:34 |
|
68 |
FRANCZAK Wojciech |
POL |
TEAM HUROM |
00:08:44 |
|
69 |
TYBOR Patrik |
SVK |
DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA |
00:08:50 |
|
70 |
KAMP Alexander |
DEN |
TEAM VELOCONCEPT |
00:08:53 |
|
71 |
TOMASIAK Konrad |
POL |
TEAM HUROM |
00:09:06 |
|
72 |
KRISTIANSEN Sondre |
NOR |
UNO - X HYDROGEN DEVELOPMENT TEAM |
00:09:09 |
|
73 |
MAHDAR Martin |
SVK |
DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA |
00:09:18 |
|
74 |
STÖHR Pavel |
CZE |
CK PRIBRAM FANY GASTRO |
00:09:32 |
|
75 |
PER Gorazd |
SLO |
ADRIA MOBIL |
00:10:25 |
|
76 |
BUCHÁČEK Tomáš |
CZE |
ELKOV - AUTHOR CYCLING TEAM |
00:10:35 |
|
77 |
HUNAL Martin |
CZE |
ELKOV - AUTHOR CYCLING TEAM |
00:10:41 |
|
78 |
HAČECKÝ Vojtech |
CZE |
ELKOV - AUTHOR CYCLING TEAM |
00:10:43 |
|
79 |
BASKA Erik |
SVK |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
00:10:44 |
|
80 |
SCHWARZMANN Michael |
GER |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
00:10:47 |
|
81 |
FIDLER Gerd |
AUT |
AMPLATZ - BMC |
00:10:47 |
|
82 |
UMHALLER Thomas |
AUT |
AMPLATZ - BMC |
00:10:53 |
|
83 |
SISR FrantišEk |
CZE |
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE |
00:10:55 |
|
84 |
VASYLYUK Andriy |
UKR |
KOLSS CYCLING TEAM |
00:11:15 |
|
85 |
BORSO Andrea |
ITA |
ADRIA MOBIL |
00:11:24 |
|
86 |
KULIMBETOV Nurbolat |
KAZ |
ASTANA CITY |
00:11:25 |
|
87 |
WAERSTED Syver Westgaard |
NOR |
UNO - X HYDROGEN DEVELOPMENT TEAM |
00:11:31 |
|
88 |
KRIZEK Matthias |
AUT |
TIROL CYCLING TEAM |
00:11:32 |
|
89 |
STEIMLE Jannik |
GER |
TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS |
00:11:38 |
|
90 |
DRAPERI Matteo |
ITA |
WILIER TRIESTINA - SELLE ITALIA |
00:11:39 |
|
91 |
ANIOLKOWSKI Stanislaw |
POL |
TEAM HUROM |
00:11:41 |
|
92 |
AUER Daniel |
AUT |
TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS |
00:11:42 |
|
93 |
MATYSIAK Bartlomiej |
POL |
TEAM HUROM |
00:11:46 |
|
94 |
FORTIN Filippo |
ITA |
TIROL CYCLING TEAM |
00:11:48 |
|
95 |
SCARTEZZINI Michele |
ITA |
SANGEMINI - MG. K VIS |
00:11:49 |
|
96 |
MARONESE Marco |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF |
00:11:55 |
|
97 |
KOROŠEC Rok |
SLO |
AMPLATZ - BMC |
00:12:01 |
|
98 |
BERNARDINI Simone |
ITA |
SANGEMINI - MG. K VIS |
00:12:11 |
|
99 |
HEBÍK Martin |
CZE |
CK PRIBRAM FANY GASTRO |
00:12:32 |
|
100 |
GRUBER Pavel |
CZE |
CK PRIBRAM FANY GASTRO |
00:12:32 |
|
101 |
POLIVODA Oleksandr |
UKR |
KOLSS CYCLING TEAM |
00:12:40 |
|
102 |
BOŽIČ Jon |
SLO |
ADRIA MOBIL |
00:13:00 |
|
103 |
UMHALLER Andreas |
AUT |
AMPLATZ - BMC |
00:13:10 |
|
104 |
ACKERMANN Pascal |
GER |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
00:13:23 |
|
105 |
MIGDAL Wojciech |
POL |
TEAM HUROM |
00:13:30 |
|
106 |
BOUBAL Martin |
CZE |
CK PRIBRAM FANY GASTRO |
00:14:05 |
|
107 |
MÁLIK Róbert |
SVK |
CK PRIBRAM FANY GASTRO |
00:14:08 |
|
108 |
MANGERTSEDER Matthias |
GER |
TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS |
00:14:17 |
|
109 |
SAGAN Juraj |
SVK |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
00:14:24 |
|
110 |
CULLY Jan Andrej |
SVK |
DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA |
00:14:30 |
|
111 |
PEDERSEN Mark Sehested |
DEN |
TEAM VELOCONCEPT |
00:14:54 |
|
112 |
REIHS Michael |
DEN |
TEAM VELOCONCEPT |
00:14:54 |
|
113 |
SALVIETTI Niccolo' |
ITA |
SANGEMINI - MG. K VIS |
00:15:09 |
|
114 |
BENNETT Sam |
IRL |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
00:15:24 |
|
115 |
BERTAZZO Liam |
ITA |
WILIER TRIESTINA - SELLE ITALIA |
00:15:51 |
|
116 |
OROS Samuel |
SVK |
DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA |
00:16:07 |
|
117 |
SAUGSTAD Lars |
NOR |
UNO - X HYDROGEN DEVELOPMENT TEAM |
00:16:50 |
|
118 |
VLČÁK Martin |
SVK |
DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA |
00:16:55 |
|
119 |
LEHNER Daniel |
AUT |
TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS |
00:17:28 |
|
120 |
KULSET Kristian |
NOR |
UNO - X HYDROGEN DEVELOPMENT TEAM |
00:17:39 |
|
121 |
EVENSEN Henrik |
NOR |
SEG RACING ACADEMY |
00:18:12 |
|
122 |
SOLTASIUK Vladyslav |
UKR |
KOLSS CYCLING TEAM |
00:18:31 |
|
123 |
PALCAK Jozef |
SVK |
DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA |
00:18:46 |
|
124 |
ANDRIATO Rafael |
BRA |
WILIER TRIESTINA - SELLE ITALIA |
00:19:17 |
|
125 |
PRANDINI Paolo |
ITA |
SANGEMINI - MG. K VIS |
00:20:19 |
|
126 |
LARSEN Niklas |
DEN |
TEAM VELOCONCEPT |
00:28:41 |
|